MoGe

Hai sayang! Emangnya toket aja yang bisa gede!😛 Motor juga bisa gede kalee = MoGe!!

Sayang sayang,,,kita nyicil bem-bem MoGe yuuuuk!!! Nanti buat kita pacaran kalo di banduuuung! Masa kita pacaran di rumah terruuuus :p Sekali2 kita ke lembaaang,,ke ciwideyy,,ke mana keeek.. Bem-bem-an pake MoGe, cocwiiiiiiiittttt… (ManjaLagiKumat)
MoGe nya kayak gini Daaaa

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s